Welcome Bonus

85% Match Bonus

Plus $8.88 No Deposit Bonus

Cuntspin Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit

Searching for a Cuntspin Casino 150 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current no-deposit promotion is an $8.88 bonus, while the casino also offers an 85% deposit match and several slot-focused promotions. Here is how the available bonuses work, what you can play and what to check before you withdraw.
Cuntspin Casino operates under a Curacao eGaming licence, reference number 8048/JAZ, and secures all player data and transactions with SSL encryption.

The no-deposit bonus and what you receive

Cuntspin Casino offers an $8.88 no-deposit bonus for new registrants. It is the closest current offer for players searching for free spins without making a deposit. The promotion is described as a cash bonus rather than a stated package of 150 free spins, so you should not assume that a particular number of spins is included.

That distinction matters because a no-deposit bonus can be used differently from free spins. Free spins are normally tied to a particular slot, while a cash bonus may be available under its own promotion rules. Before playing, check the bonus information shown in your account and follow the conditions attached to the offer.

$8.88 no-deposit offer

The no-deposit amount is $8.88 AUD. The promotion is available to new registrants, and all players must be at least 18 years old.

The brand also runs an 85% welcome match bonus with a minimum deposit of $2. That offer is separate from the no-deposit bonus and is restricted to slots. Its wagering requirement is 4× the deposit plus bonus amount. Feature buys called Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game cannot be used while this bonus is active.

OfferAmountMain condition
No-deposit bonus$8.88Available to new registrants
Welcome match85%Minimum deposit $2; 4× deposit plus bonus wagering
Pragmatic Play slot offer30% up to $300Minimum deposit $2
Booongo slot offer100% up to $500Minimum deposit $2

How to claim the available no-deposit offer

The starting point is Registration. Create one account using valid, real personal information, then follow the on-screen instructions. Cuntspin Casino from Australia accepts players aged 18 and over, and only one account is permitted per person.

  1. Open registrationUse the Cuntspin registration page and enter your personal details accurately.
  2. Complete your accountFollow the instructions shown during sign-up. Keep your account details consistent, as duplicate accounts can lead to the forfeiture of bonuses and funds.
  3. Check the promotion areaLook for the $8.88 no-deposit bonus in the promotions or bonus section of your account.
  4. Activate the offerApply the offer using the instructions shown there. Do not treat the no-deposit bonus as the 85% deposit match; they are separate promotions.
  5. Play within the stated termsUse the bonus as the promotion allows, and complete any active turnover condition before requesting a withdrawal.

If you choose a deposit bonus instead, the minimum deposit is $2. The casino supports cards, PayID/Osko local transfers, e-wallets, bank transfer and cryptocurrency. The wallet operates in AUD, so deposits, bonuses and bets are held in Australian dollars without currency conversion.

Keep the offer separate from your own funds

Check which balance you are using before placing bets. Bonus terms can affect the way a withdrawal is handled, and all active bonus turnover must be completed first.

Wagering rules, eligible games and feature buys

The published wagering rule for the 85% welcome match is 4× the combined deposit and bonus. A simple example makes it easier to follow. If you deposit $100 and receive an 85% match, the bonus is $85. The combined amount is $185, so 4× wagering means $740 in qualifying play.

CalculationAmount
Deposit$100
85% bonus$85
Deposit plus bonus$185
4× wagering target$740

Only slots qualify for the 85% welcome bonus. Casino tables, live dealer games, fish games and card games do not form part of that offer's eligible category. During active bonus wagering, Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys are not permitted.

The other deposit promotions are tied to named slot groups. The 30% match applies to Pragmatic Play slots up to $300, while the 100% match applies to Booongo slots up to $500. Both require a minimum deposit of $2. Use the game category and provider details shown with the promotion before you start.

Confirm whether you are using the $8.88 no-deposit bonus or a deposit match.
For the welcome match, keep play to slots only.
Avoid Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys while a bonus is active.
Work out the wagering target before depositing.
Complete active bonus turnover before requesting a withdrawal.

What you can play after claiming a bonus

The lobby contains more than 8,000 games across Slot, Casino, Fish and Card categories. Providers include JILI, Booongo, Pragmatic Play and Evolution. The wider selection includes pokies, live dealer tables, table games, crash-style content and scratch cards, although the 85% welcome offer itself remains slots-only.

Examples include Outback Inferno with an RTP of 96.3%, Lucky Croc at 96.9% and Crimson Roulette at 97.5%. There is also a Cuntspin Live Extreme live-dealer section. RTP is a long-term game-mathematics figure, not a promise of a particular result in one session.

For phone play, the casino uses a Progressive Web App. You can add it to your home screen without downloading a native app from an app store. The mobile version has the same menus, bonus tools and payment access as desktop, along with more than 3,500 mobile-focused pokies.

Bonus play still uses real money

A bonus does not remove the risk of losing. Set a budget before you play, take breaks and use the available deposit limits or session controls if they suit you.

Withdrawals after bonus play: amounts and processing

Withdrawals are available through PayID/Osko. The standard minimum withdrawal is $50 per transaction. VIP members have a lower $20 minimum, and the VIP maximum withdrawal per transaction is $5,000.

ItemStandardVIP
Minimum per transaction$50$20
Maximum per transactionUse the cashier terms$5,000
Casino-side processingUnder 24 hoursPriority processing
Withdrawal methodPayID/OskoPayID/Osko

Casino-side processing takes under 24 hours. KYC verification may be required before a withdrawal is processed, so make sure the personal information on your account is valid and accurate. Any bonus turnover still active must be completed before the withdrawal request can be handled.

A separate rule applies to the lucky number promotion. Every $30 deposited earns one lucky number for a draw running Monday through Saturday, and withdrawals connected with that promotion are capped at $888. This is a different promotion from the no-deposit bonus.

VIP rewards and other ways to receive promotions

Players who make cumulative monthly deposits can move through five VIP tiers: Rose, Ruby, Amethyst, Queen and Diamond. Tier upgrades happen automatically as the deposit milestones are reached. Monthly deposits must meet the required target for the relevant tier.

TierMonthly deposit targetMonthly legend bonusWeekly legend bonus
Rose$100$10$5
Ruby$5,000$49.99$10
Amethyst$15,000$100$70
Queen$50,000$500$100
Diamond$100,000$1,000$250

VIP monthly bonuses and tier upgrade bonuses are available for the Free Event Slot Game. They carry a ×1 rollover, meaning the bonus must be wagered once before withdrawal. VIP members also receive priority or express withdrawal processing and can use a dedicated personal VIP host available 24/7.

Weekly cashback is credited automatically, so no separate claim is required. After four deposits made without bonuses, extra perks may become available. A referral programme also lets members share a copyable invite link with friends; use its promotion terms for the reward conditions.

Ready to check the offer?Start with the $8.88 no-deposit promotion, or compare it with the 85% match before choosing how you want to play.

Support, account controls and safer play

English-language support is available through 24/7 live chat, a support form and a Telegram channel. SSL encryption is used for site security, and the casino operates under Curacao eGaming, licence No. 8048/JAZ.

You can request self-exclusion, deposit limits and session controls. These tools are useful when you want a clearer boundary around your play. Gambling should stay entertainment, not a way to cover bills or recover losses.

  • Only play if you are 18 or older.
  • Use one account and real personal information.
  • Set a deposit or session limit before playing if you need one.
  • Never chase a loss with a larger deposit.
  • Contact live chat if you need help with account controls or a promotion.
Choose your next stepReview the bonus terms, set a budget and decide whether the $8.88 no-deposit offer or a $2 minimum-deposit match suits you.

FAQ

150 Free Spins No Deposit questions

Does Cuntspin Casino offer 150 free spins with no deposit?

The current no-deposit promotion is an $8.88 bonus for new registrants. It is not presented as a stated package of 150 free spins.

What is the Cuntspin Casino no-deposit bonus?

It is an $8.88 no-deposit bonus available to new registrants. Check the promotion information in your account before using it.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome bonus?

The 85% welcome match requires a minimum deposit of $2. The 30% Pragmatic Play offer and the 100% Booongo offer also require a minimum deposit of $2.

How does the 4× wagering rule work?

It applies to the deposit plus bonus amount. For example, a $100 deposit with an $85 bonus creates a $185 combined amount, making the 4× target $740.

Which games qualify for the 85% welcome bonus?

Slots only qualify for the 85% welcome bonus. Feature buys for Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game are not permitted while the bonus is active.

How can I withdraw after playing a bonus?

Withdrawals use PayID/Osko. Complete any active bonus turnover first, and be ready for KYC verification if it is required before processing.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The standard minimum is $50 per transaction. VIP members have a $20 minimum withdrawal.

How long does casino-side withdrawal processing take?

Casino-side withdrawals are processed in under 24 hours. VIP members receive priority or express processing.